OpenSooq - السوق المفتوح

City

Neighbourhood

Other Options

Categories

AI Tags

Body Type: SedanBody Type: VanCategory: AutosCategory: VehiclesColor: BlueColor: WhiteCondition: ExcellentCondition: UsedDoors: 4Drive Type: Front-Wheel DriveDrive Type: Front-Wheel DriveFuel Type: DieselFuel Type: PetrolListing Type: For SaleMileage (km): 0 kmModel Year: 2023Seats: 5Seats: 7Section: AutosSection: MarketplaceSeller Type: Individual SellerTransmission: AutomaticType: CarType: VanType: VehicleUsed Status: ExcellentUsed Status: Good ConditionYear: 2022

Alert Me of New Listings Added

Want to see your stuff here?

Make some extra cash by selling anything. Go on, it’s quick and easy.

Search: used car on installments in muscat oman
Yesterday
KIA SONET 2023 OMAN CAR EXCELENT CONDITION
14
Verified User
5,300 OMR

KIA SONET 2023 OMAN CAR EXCELENT CONDITION

20232023
KiaKia
SonetSonet
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
106,000 km106,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
Yesterday
NISSAN XTERRA Titanium (Oman Car) 2023
14
Verified User
8,200 OMR

NISSAN XTERRA Titanium (Oman Car) 2023

20232023
NissanNissan
X-TerraX-Terra
TitaniumTitanium
UsedUsed
99,000 km99,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
Yesterday
NISSAN X TRAIL 2022 OMAN CAR EXCELENT CONDITION
16
Verified User
6,350 OMR

NISSAN X TRAIL 2022 OMAN CAR EXCELENT CONDITION

20222022
NissanNissan
X-TrailX-Trail
SV1SV1
UsedUsed
150,000 km150,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
Yesterday
Toyota Camry  2022  Oman Car  Excelent Condition
14
Verified User
7,500 OMR

Toyota Camry 2022 Oman Car Excelent Condition

20222022
ToyotaToyota
CamryCamry
LELE
UsedUsed
84,000 km84,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
04-10-2026
Chevrolet Traverse  2017  Oman Car  Excelent Condition
14
Verified User
3,950 OMR

Chevrolet Traverse 2017 Oman Car Excelent Condition

20172017
ChevroletChevrolet
TraverseTraverse
LTLT
UsedUsed
145,000 km145,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
955000XX
Chat
01-10-2026
BMW X6M f86 شبه نادر واغلى لون بي  اصل ام بور نضيف خليجي وكالة عمان اقراء الوصف كامل قبل تواصل
30
Verified User
8,500 OMR

BMW X6M f86 شبه نادر واغلى لون بي اصل ام بور نضيف خليجي وكالة عمان اقراء الوصف كامل قبل تواصل

20152015
BMWBMW
X6 SeriesX6 Series
The X6 M CompetitionThe X6 M Competition
UsedUsed
2,270 km2,270 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Other, Muscat
Cars For Sale
955921XX
Chat
27-09-2026
Toyota Prado GX , 2007 , GCC Specs, Automatic and 7 Seats
15
Verified User
3,200 OMR

Toyota Prado GX , 2007 , GCC Specs, Automatic and 7 Seats

20072007
ToyotaToyota
PradoPrado
GXGX
UsedUsed
686,000 km686,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
27-09-2026
Volkswagen Passat  2015  GCC Specs  Full Options  Sunroof and Leather Interior
15
Verified User
1,450 OMR

Volkswagen Passat 2015 GCC Specs Full Options Sunroof and Leather Interior

20152015
VolkswagenVolkswagen
PassatPassat
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
219,000 km219,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
27-09-2026
Suzuki Ciaz 2023 Sedan for Sale - GCC Specs, Excellent Condition, Gasoline Engine
14
Verified User
3,350 OMR

Suzuki Ciaz 2023 Sedan for Sale - GCC Specs, Excellent Condition, Gasoline Engine

20232023
SuzukiSuzuki
CiazCiaz
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
115,000 km115,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
27-09-2026
Renault Megane 2021  Oman car  Excellent Condition
14
Verified User
2,700 OMR

Renault Megane 2021 Oman car Excellent Condition

20212021
RenaultRenault
MeganeMegane
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
83,000 km83,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
27-09-2026
NISSAN NAVARA  2022  OMAN CAR  EXCELENT CONDITION
12
Verified User
6,250 OMR

NISSAN NAVARA 2022 OMAN CAR EXCELENT CONDITION

20222022
NissanNissan
NavaraNavara
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
104,000 km104,000 km
DieselDiesel
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
27-09-2026
ISUZU D-MAX  2022  OMAN CAR EXCELENT CONDITION
13
Verified User
6,100 OMR

ISUZU D-MAX 2022 OMAN CAR EXCELENT CONDITION

20222022
IsuzuIsuzu
D-MaxD-Max
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
88,000 km88,000 km
DieselDiesel
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
27-09-2026
FOTON BUS FREEZER 2021 EXCELLENT CONDITION
17
Verified User
4,750 OMR

FOTON BUS FREEZER 2021 EXCELLENT CONDITION

20212021
FotonFoton
ViewView
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
65,000 km65,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
27-09-2026
BMW 750Li  2018  Oman Car Excelent Condition
16
Verified User
9,300 OMR

BMW 750Li 2018 Oman Car Excelent Condition

20182018
BMWBMW
7 Series7 Series
750750
UsedUsed
126,000 km126,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
27-09-2026
Toyota Fortuner 2024, GCC Specs, 7 Seats, Automatic, White
14
Verified User
11,200 OMR

Toyota Fortuner 2024, GCC Specs, 7 Seats, Automatic, White

20242024
ToyotaToyota
FortunerFortuner
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
96,000 km96,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
27-09-2026
Renault Dokker Freezer Van 2022 Oman Car, fair Condition
11
Verified User
4,150 OMR

Renault Dokker Freezer Van 2022 Oman Car, fair Condition

20222022
RenaultRenault
DokkerDokker
UsedUsed
122,000 km122,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
25-09-2026
GEELY EMGRAND 2025 – EXCELLENT CONDITION  URGENT SALE
7
3,750 OMR

GEELY EMGRAND 2025 – EXCELLENT CONDITION URGENT SALE

20252025
GeelyGeely
EmgrandEmgrand
GKGK
UsedUsed
22,500 km22,500 km
DieselDiesel
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Qurm, Muscat
Cars For Sale
773699XX
Chat
23-09-2026
Toyota Corolla XLi 2.0cc
8
Verified User
8,200 OMR

Toyota Corolla XLi 2.0cc

20242024
ToyotaToyota
CorollaCorolla
XLIXLI
UsedUsed
71,000 km71,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Al Khoud, Muscat
Cars For Sale
794123XX
Chat
19-09-2026
TOYOTA PRADO TXL  2022  OMAN CAR EXCELENT CONDITION
15
Verified User
14,500 OMR

TOYOTA PRADO TXL 2022 OMAN CAR EXCELENT CONDITION

20222022
ToyotaToyota
PradoPrado
TXLTXL
UsedUsed
109,000 km109,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
19-09-2026
JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE  2019  EXCELENT CONDITION  OMAN CAR
14
Verified User
6,200 OMR

JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE 2019 EXCELENT CONDITION OMAN CAR

20192019
JeepJeep
Grand CherokeeGrand Cherokee
LaredoLaredo
UsedUsed
148,000 km148,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
19-09-2026
TOYOTA HIACE VAN  2023  Excelent Condition  GCC
14
Verified User
9,800 OMR

TOYOTA HIACE VAN 2023 Excelent Condition GCC

20232023
ToyotaToyota
HiaceHiace
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
72,000 km72,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
16-09-2026
Nissan Sunny 2023 GCC Specs Excellent condition
14
Verified User
3,150 OMR

Nissan Sunny 2023 GCC Specs Excellent condition

20232023
NissanNissan
SunnySunny
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
133,000 km133,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
16-09-2026
PEUGEOT PARTNER VAN  2023  GCC  EXCELENT CONDITION
15
Verified User
5,200 OMR

PEUGEOT PARTNER VAN 2023 GCC EXCELENT CONDITION

20232023
PeugeotPeugeot
PartnerPartner
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
188,000 km188,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
16-09-2026
Nissan Urvan with Chiller  2022  Oman Car  Excelent Condition
12
Verified User
6,900 OMR

Nissan Urvan with Chiller 2022 Oman Car Excelent Condition

20222022
NissanNissan
UrvanUrvan
UsedUsed
142,000 km142,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
16-09-2026
Nissan Urvan Cargo Bus  2020  Oman Car  Excelent Condition
12
Verified User
5,300 OMR

Nissan Urvan Cargo Bus 2020 Oman Car Excelent Condition

20202020
NissanNissan
UrvanUrvan
UsedUsed
214,000 km214,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
12-09-2026
Nissan Kicks 2022 GCC Specs - Excellent Condition with Advanced Features
14
Verified User
4,400 OMR

Nissan Kicks 2022 GCC Specs - Excellent Condition with Advanced Features

20222022
NissanNissan
KicksKicks
SS
UsedUsed
134,000 km134,000 km
GasolineGasoline
GCC SpecsGCC Specs
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933712XX
Chat
31-05-2026
شانجان Changan CS35 Plus trend 2025 – محرك Turbo 1.4 تيربو – كروس أوفر عصرية
7
7,200 OMR

شانجان Changan CS35 Plus trend 2025 – محرك Turbo 1.4 تيربو – كروس أوفر عصرية

20262026
ChanganChangan
CS35CS35
CS35 Plus TrendCS35 Plus Trend
NewNew
0 km0 km
GasolineGasoline
Chinese SpecsChinese Specs
Qurm, Muscat
Cars For Sale
966289XX
Chat

Recommended Listings

08-09-2026
Used Kia Rio in Muscat
6
1,050 OMR

Used Kia Rio in Muscat

20122012
KiaKia
RioRio
StandardStandard
UsedUsed
+200,000+200,000
Al Khoud, Muscat
Cars For Sale
798999XX
Chat
04-10-2026
Used Kia Sportage in Muscat
9
5,000 OMR

Used Kia Sportage in Muscat

20222022
KiaKia
SportageSportage
EXEX
UsedUsed
140,000 - 149,999140,000 - 149,999
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
918460XX
Chat
21 hours ago
Used Kia Rio in Muscat
24
1,101 OMR

Used Kia Rio in Muscat

20182018
KiaKia
RioRio
EXEX
UsedUsed
170,000 - 179,999170,000 - 179,999
Bosher, Muscat
Cars For Sale
977766XX
Chat
28-09-2026
Used Toyota Corolla in Muscat
9
4,600 OMR

Used Toyota Corolla in Muscat

20222022
ToyotaToyota
CorollaCorolla
LELE
UsedUsed
130,000 - 139,999130,000 - 139,999
Al Mawaleh, Muscat
Cars For Sale
933404XX
Chat
04-10-2026
Used Kia Picanto in Muscat
7
3,100 OMR

Used Kia Picanto in Muscat

20222022
KiaKia
PicantoPicanto
EXEX
UsedUsed
80,000 - 89,99980,000 - 89,999
Ghala, Muscat
Cars For Sale
918460XX
Chat
04-10-2026
Used Hyundai Accent in Muscat
9
5,000 OMR

Used Hyundai Accent in Muscat

20242024
HyundaiHyundai
AccentAccent
GLGL
UsedUsed
50,000 - 59,99950,000 - 59,999
Al-Hail, Muscat
Cars For Sale
959096XX
Chat
19-09-2026
Used Hyundai Accent in Al Dakhiliya
10
3,200 OMR

Used Hyundai Accent in Al Dakhiliya

20202020
HyundaiHyundai
AccentAccent
GLGL
UsedUsed
40,000 - 49,99940,000 - 49,999
Bidbid, Al Dakhiliya
Cars For Sale
959476XX
Chat
07-09-2026
Used Kia Rio in Muscat
3
1,900 OMR

Used Kia Rio in Muscat

20202020
KiaKia
RioRio
LXLX
UsedUsed
+200,000+200,000
Al Khoud, Muscat
Cars For Sale
920991XX
Chat
02-10-2026
Used Hyundai Elantra in Muscat
10
5,300 OMR

Used Hyundai Elantra in Muscat

20232023
HyundaiHyundai
ElantraElantra
GLSGLS
UsedUsed
40,000 - 49,99940,000 - 49,999
Al Khoud, Muscat
Cars For Sale
797605XX
Chat

Get More Listings & Sell More Fast

Get discounts for bulk listings
Sell more items
Earn more money
Get New Listing Image