OpenSooq - السوق المفتوح
Hotels for Rent

City

Bedrooms

Number of Floors

Furnished?

Rental period

Main Amenities

Additional Amenities

Nearby

Lister Type

Listing Type

Other Options

Hotels For Rent in Dhofar (6)

Categories

AI Tags

Air Conditioning Available: AvailableArea (sqm): 50 Square MetersArea (sqm): 80 Square MetersBalcony Available: YesBathrooms: 1Bedrooms: 1Bedrooms: 2Category: ApartmentElevator Available: YesFeatures: Air ConditioningFeatures: BalconyFeatures: ElevatorFeatures: FurnishedFeatures: GardenFeatures: KitchenFeatures: ParkingFeatures: SecurityFeatures: Swimming PoolFeatures: Wi-FiFloor: 1Floor: GroundFurnished: YesHas Furniture: YesHas Kitchen: YesListing Type: RentParking Available: YesSection: Real EstateSecurity Available: AvailableSeller Type: Individual SellerType: Residential ApartmentsYear Built: 2015

Alert Me of New Listings Added

Want to see your stuff here?

Make some extra cash by selling anything. Go on, it’s quick and easy.

Property
Property For Rent
Commercial
Hotels for Rent
Dhofar

Get More Listings & Sell More Fast

Get discounts for bulk listings
Sell more items
Earn more money
Get New Listing Image

Hotels for Rent in Dhofar

How Many Hotels for Rent Available in Dhofar?

We have 6 Hotels for Rent available in Dhofar. With listings across multiple neighbourhoods, you can explore rental options that suit your preferred location, duration, and budget.

Which Neighbourhoods have Hotels for Rent in Dhofar?

You can find Hotels for Rent across Dhofar, in popular neighbourhoods such as Salala. Browse through a variety of rental listings across these areas and compare options based on your requirements and price range.

What is the Furnishing Status of Hotels for Rent in Dhofar?

You’ll find Hotels for Rent available in Dhofar in Furnished and Unfurnished options, giving you the flexibility to choose the furnishing level that best fits your requirements.

Why Rent Property from Opensooq?

Opensooq provides a reliable and easy-to-use platform for renting properties across Dhofar. With thousands of verified rental listings, real-time updates, and direct communication with advertisers, you can explore transparent offers, competitive rental rates, and a wide selection of properties, all in one convenient place.

Frequently asked questions on Hotels for Rent in Oman

How many apartments for rent are on Opensooq Oman Dhofar ?

Number of apartments for rent in Oman Dhofar is 6

How many Premium listings are for apartments for rent in Oman Dhofar ?

Number of Premium Listings for apartments for rent in Oman Dhofar is 0

How many real estate agents are on opensooq Oman Dhofar ?

Number of real estate agents in Oman Dhofar for apartments for rent is 0

How many furnished apartments for rent in Oman Dhofar ?

Number of furnished apartments for rent in Oman Dhofar is 2